1600 East Harding St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601    870-535-6311

JOIN EMAIL LIST   FOR SPECIAL OFFERS!

Ladies Classic Results

Team Name

Fearless 5

Bowling Stones

Queen Pins

Unpredictable

Pin Chasers

Bowling Buddies

Split Enz

BYE

Points Won

25

24

23

21

19

19

10

Points Lost

11

12

13

15

17

17

26

Team Scratch Series

2614 Pin Chasers

2234 Bowling Buddies

Team Handicap Series

3181 Unpredictables

3031 Bowling Stones

Team Scratch Game

887 Queen Pins

747 Spit Enz

Team Handicap Game

1080 Fearless 5

Scratch Series

685 Brittany Davis

615 Jennifer Lampkin

581 Angie Naticchioni

Handicap Series

703 Gloria Morehead

698 Betty Morris

693 Brenda Aud

Scratch Game

237 Christal Greer

234 Donna DePriest

213 Leotha Henry

Handicap Game

262 Verna Dukes

259 Emma Nelson

258 Pam Crutchfield

Merchant Results

Team Name

We're #1

Brew Crew

Po Boy's Pawn Shop

Fire Down Below

Kickapoo

The Expendables II

Ten Pin Kings

Bipolar Rollers

M. L. Team #2

Mr. Olen's Team

Points Won

6

6

5

5

4

4

4

4

1

1

Points Lost

2

2

3

3

4

4

4

4

7

7

Team Scratch Series

3091 We're #1

2939 Brew Crew

Team Handicap Series

3352 Kickapoo

3318 M.L. Team #2

3221 Bipolar Rollers

Team Scratch Game

1058 Ten Pin Kings

1001 Fire Down Below

Team Handicap Game

1220 Po Boy's Pawn Shop

1220 The Expendables II

1169 Mr. Olen's Team

Scratch Series

737 Kevin Adams

725 Bobby Barnes

704 John Pairsh

Handicap Series

772 Alex Scholes

743 Lee Bitely

742 Tiger Dockett

Scratch Game

290 Lawrence Willis IV

279 James Dean

269 Robert Cimino

Handicap Game

291 Shaun Cranford

289 Larry Wilder

284 Willie Moorehead

Stragglers Results

Team Name

Prime Timers

BJ's Cruisers

Whatever

WOW!! REALLY??

Tumbleweeds

We The People

Mamamadeus

Olen's Bunch

Moving On Up

The SWAT

Points Won

31 1/2

31

29

26

20 1/2

20

17

16 1/2

16

12 1/2

Points Lost

12 1/2

13

15

18

23 1/2

24

27

27 1/2

28

31 1/2

Team Scratch Series

2497 Prime Timers

2341 BJ's Cruisers

2312 Whatever

Team Scratch Game

918 Prime Timers

854 BJ's Cruisers

849 Whatever

Team Handicap Series

2661 Tumbleweeds

2632 Moving On Up

Team Handicap Game

973 WOW!! REALLY??

913 We The People

Scratch Series

749 Kevin Adams

669 Greg Berry

620 J J Jones


616 Jennifer Lampkin

572 Glenda Brockman

560 Donna Depriest

Scratch Game

300 Lawrence Willis IV

269 Thomas Ross

257 Rocky Howard


268 Brandy Lawson

224 Pam Hendricks

218 Christal Greer

Handicap Series

751 Morgan Scott

729 Prentiss Wallace

701 Paul Zarr


701 Betty Lovelady

694 Kristi Hendricks

689 Vickie Adams

Handicap Game

298 John Byus

290 JD Craig

282 Johnny Monk


279 Tracy Willis

267 Corrine Bell

260 Sharon Goforth

Wednesday Happy Hour Results

Team Name

4 Horsemen

Young Guns

Wing And A Prayer

Outsiders

Split Happens

Living On A Spare

Wild Cards

Can't Believe It's Not A Gutter

Odd Balls

BYE

Points Won

34

33

27

26

26

23

17

15

11

--

Points Lost

10

11

17

18

18

21

27

29

33

--

Team Scratch Game

901 4 Horsemen

803 Wing And A Prayer

769 Living On A Spare

Team Scratch Series

2393 4 Horsemen

2175 Outsiders

2150 Living On A Spare

Team Handicap Game

942 4 Horsemen

911 Living On A Spare

907 Wing And A Prayer

Team Handicap Series

2573 4 Horsemen

2565 Outsiders

2555 Wing And A Prayer

Scratch Game

288 Alex Scholes

278 Jessie Scholes

265 Tim Scholes


230 Gina Rushing

229 Susan Burns

216 Robin Scholes

Scratch Series

759 Alex Scholes

681 Jessie Scholes

678 Mark Stanfield


562 Susan Burns

559 Gina Rushing

534 Jeri Marks

Handicap Game

291 Jessie Scholes

288 Alex Scholes

276 Randy Callas


266 Gina Rushing

266 Susan Burns

264 Robin Scholes

Handicap Series

759 Alex Scholes

720 Jessie Scholes

713 Randy Rushing


679 Susan Burns

675 Lou Shell

667 Gina Rushing

Wednesday Night Mixed Results

Team Name

Impact Five

Smoove Criminals

Go Getters

Blind Justice

Hell Raisers

Steamrollers

Rough Riders

Fantastic Five

Strikers

BYE

Points Won

26

22

21

20

19

19

18

17

17

--

Points Lost

10

14

15

16

17

17

18

19

19

--

Team Scratch Game

1096 Steamrolers II

1040 Go Getters

1039 Smoove Criminals

Team Scratch Series

2980 Smove Criminals

2954 Go Getters

2895 Steamrollers II

Team Handicap Game

1172 Steamrollers II

1125 Hell Raisers

1125 Go Getters

Team Handicap Series

3236 Go Getters

3216 Fantastic Five

3207 Hell Raisers

Scratch Game

288 Thomas Ross

279 Kevin Adams

275 Don Jasper


256 Everlyn Bryant

238 Verna Dukes

233 Melody Anderson

Scratch Series

769 Bobby Barnes

725 Terry Reams

724 George Martin


585 Brandy Lawson

575 Brenda Dokes

563 Verna Dukes

Handicap Game

293 Thomas Ross

288 Kevin Adams

287 Jimmy Nance


300 Everlyn Bryant

269 Joyce Jackson

263 Verna Dukes

263 Barbara Cooksey

Handicap Series

769 Bobby Barnes

737 Terry Reams

735 Kevin Adams


678 Everlyn Bryant

669 Janice Roberts

668 Leotha Henry

Logo

1600 East Harding St
Pine Bluff, AR 71601
(870) 535-6311